INDIAN HEAD A.J.M. DAVIES ARENA

Rent Ice Now! Click here for contact details!

BACK TO MAIN SCHEDULE PAGE CLICK HERE

October 2020

*Press the Refresh button for the most current schedule*

 

 
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

 

 

 

 

1)

2)

3)

.          



SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

4)

5)  

6)

7)

8)

9)

10)

             
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

11)

12)  

13)

14)

15)

16)

17)

             
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

18) 

19)

20) 

21)

22)

23)

24)





         
U7 (2nd & 3rd Year)
8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.

U11
9:50 a.m. - 10:50a.m.

U7 (2nd & 3rd Year)
11:10 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.

Flood

U11
12:30 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.

U9
1:50 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.

U13
3:10 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.

Flood

U7 (1st Year)
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

U9
5:50 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
 
U13
7:10 p.m. - 8:10 p.m.

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

25)

26) 

27) 

28)

 29) 

30)

31)



U7 (2nd & 3rd Year)

8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.

U11
9:50 a.m. - 10:50a.m.

U7 (2nd & 3rd Year)
11:10 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.

Flood

U11
12:30 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.

U9
1:50 p.m. - 2:50 p.m.

U13
3:10 p.m. - 4:10 p.m.

Flood

U7 (1st Year)
4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

U9
5:50 p.m. - 6:50 p.m.
 
U13
7:10 p.m. - 8:10 p.m.



Open Ice
3:45 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.



Skating Club
6:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.


U18 Practice
8:15 p.m. - 9:30 p.m.


 
U15 Practice
4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 


U13 Evaluations
6:45 p.m. - 8:45 p.m.




Shinny
(STICKS ONLY)
3:30 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.

U9 White Practice
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.

U13 Mainline Practice
7:15 p.m. - 8:45

Public Skating
(NO STICKS)
3:30 p.m. - 4:45 p.m.

U11 Green Practice
5:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.

U11 White Practice
6:45 p.m. - 8:15 p.m.

Open Ice
8:45 p.m. - 10:15 p.m.


Skating Club
4:00 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.

U9 Green Practice
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.

U13 Major Practice
7:15 p.m. - 8:45 p.m.

U7 Green Practice
9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.

U7 White Practice
10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.

Public Halloween Skate
(NO STICKS)
12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Please register by email:
indianheadcdc@sasktel.net
 

U15
3:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.


U18
5:15 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.