INDIAN HEAD A.J.M. DAVIES ARENA

Rent Ice Now! Click here for contact details!

BACK TO MAIN SCHEDULE PAGE CLICK HERE

OCTOBER 2021

*Press the Refresh button for the most current schedule*

 

 
          FRIDAY SATURDAY

 

 

 

 

 

1)

2)

.          



SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

3)

4)

5)

6)

7)

8)

9)

             
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

10)

11)  

12)

13)

14)

15)

16)

          Public Skating
6:00pm-8:00pm
Conditioning Camp

U7 (2nd & 3rd yrs)
8:30am-9:30am

U7 (1st yrs)
9:30am-10:30am

U9
10:30am-11:30am

-flood-

U7 (2nd & 3rd yrs)
11:45am-12:45pm

U11
12:45pm-1:45pm

U13
1:45pm-2:45pm

-flood-

U9
3:00pm-4:00pm

U11
4:00pm-5:00pm

U13
5:00pm-6:00pm

U15
6:15pm-7:45pm

-flood-

U18
8:00pm-9:30pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

17) 

18)

19) 

20)

21)

22)

23)

Conditioning Camp

U7 (2nd & 3rd yrs)
8:30am-9:30am

U7 (1st yrs)
9:30am-10:30am

U9
10:30am-11:30am

-flood-

U7 (2nd & 3rd yrs)
11:45am-12:45pm

U11
12:45pm-1:45pm

U13
1:45pm-2:45pm

-flood-

U9
3:00pm-4:00pm

U11
4:00pm-5:00pm

U13
5:00pm-6:00pm

U15
6:15pm-7:45pm

-flood-

U18
8:00pm-9:30pm
Skate Club
3:45pm-6:00pm


U18
7:45pm-9:45pm


Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:30pm-9:30pm

Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm

Open Ice
8:45pm-10:15pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm

Open Ice
5:00pm-6:45pm


U15
7:00pm-9:00pm



Open Ice
8:00am-9:00am

U7 (Green)
9:15am-10:15am

U9 (Green)
10:30am-12:00pm

U9 (White)
12:15pm-1:15pm

U11 (Green)
2:00pm-3:30pm

U11 (White)
3:45pm-5:15pm

U13
5:30pm-7:30pm

U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

24)

25) 

26) 

27)

 28) 

29)

30)

Power Skating

U9
8:00am-8:45am

U9
8:45am-9:30am

U11
9:30am-10:15am

U11
10:15am-11:00am

-flood-

U7
11:15am-12:00pm

U7
12:00pm-12:45pm

U13
12:45pm-1:30pm

Public Skating
1:45pm-3:15pm

Open Ice
3:30-4:45pm

Skate Club
5:00pm-7:45pm

Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm
Public Skating
1:00pm-3:30pm

Skate Club
3:45pm-7:30pm

U18
7:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:30pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm

Qu'Appelle Misfits
8:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm
Skate Club
4:00pm-5:30pm

Open Ice
5:45pm-6:45pm

U15
VS
Estevan
7:00pm-9:00pm
Open Ice
8:00am-9:00am

U7 (White)
9:15am-10:15am

U9 (Green)
10:30am-12:00pm

U9 (White)
12:15pm-1:45pm

U11 (Green)
2:00pm-3:30pm

Open Ice
3:45pm-5:15pm

U13
VS
Moosomin
5:30pm-7:30pm

U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY            

31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Ice
8:00am-11:15pm

Grassroots Officals
11:30am - 1:00pm

Public Skating
1:15pm-3:45pm

Open Ice
3:30pm-7:45pm

Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm