INDIAN HEAD A.J.M. DAVIES ARENA

Rent Ice Now! Click here for contact details!

BACK TO MAIN SCHEDULE PAGE CLICK HERE

MARCH 2022

*Press the Refresh button for the most current schedule*

 

 
    TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

 

 

1)

2)

3) 

4)

5)

    Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:45pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm

Qu'Appelle Misfits
8:45pm-10:15pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
VS
U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm
Skate Club
4:00pm-5:30pm

Open Ice
5:45pm-6:45pm


U15
7:00pm-9:00pm
Open Ice
8:00am-10:45pm


U7
11:00am-12:00pm

U9 (Green)
VS
Quad Town 2
12:15pm-1:45pm

U11 (Green)
2:00pm-3:30pm

U11 (White)
VS
Balcarres
3:45pm-5:15pm

U13
5:30-7:30pm

U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6)

7)

8)

9)

10)

11)

12)


Ice Show
10:00am-4:00pm

Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm
Skate Club
4:00pm-7:30pm

U18
7:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:45pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
VS
U7 (White)
6:00pm-7:00pm


U13
7:00pm-8:30pm

Qu'Appelle Misfits
8:45pm-10:15pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm
Skate Club
4:00pm-5:30pm

Open Ice
5:45pm-6:45pm


U15
7:00pm-9:00pm
U11 Playoff
Tournament
8:00am-7:45pm


U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

13)

14)

15)

16)

17)

18)

19)



U11 Playoff
Tournament
8:00am-7:45pm


Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm
Skate Club
4:00pm-7:30pm

U18
7:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:45pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm

Open Ice
5:45pm-6:45pm


U15
7:00pm-9:00pm
Open Ice
8:00am-1:45pm


U11 (Green)
2:00pm-3:30pm

U11 (White)
3:45pm-5:15pm

U13
5:30-7:30pm

U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
20) 21) 22) 23) 24) 25) 26)
Open Ice
8:00am-8:00pm


Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm
U18
7:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:45pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm

Open Ice
5:45pm-6:45pm


U15
7:00pm-9:00pm
Open Ice
8:00am-1:45pm


U11 (Green)
2:00pm-3:30pm

U11 (White)
3:45pm-5:15pm

U13
5:30-7:30pm

U18
8:00pm-10:00pm
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY    
27) 28) 29) 30) 31)    
Open Ice
8:00am-8:00pm


Sunday Night Rec
8:00pm-9:00pm
U18
7:45pm-9:45pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U9 (Green)
5:30pm-6:30pm

U9 (White)
6:30pm-7:30pm

U15
7:45pm-9:30pm
Public Skating
3:45pm-5:15pm

U7 (Green)
5:30pm-6:15pm

U7 (White)
6:15pm-7:00pm

U13
7:00pm-8:30pm
Shinny
3:45pm-5:15pm

U11 (Green)
5:30pm-7:00pm

U11 (White)
7:00pm-8:30pm

Saints
8:45pm-10:00pm